Страница обновлена 13.12.2017

 

ГОРДОСТЬ ШКОЛЫ

Стипендиаты Главы Тутаевского муниципального района на второе полугодие 2016-2017 года:

  • Рабцевич Ксения Руслановна, 10 класс
  • Зуева Карина Евгеньевна, 9 класс
  • Сулягина Анна Маратовна, 8 класс
  • Лебедев Михаил Дмитриевич, 7 класс
  • Бас Татьяна Петровна, 7 класс
  • Обухова Виктория Вячеславовна, 7 класс

Наши медалисты

Год ЗОЛОТО СЕРЕБРО
2015-2016

Кеворкян Алина Сергеевна

Смирнова Анна Михайловна

Хвастунова Алина Юрьевна

 
2014-2015
Тараканова Екатерина
 
2013-2014

Волкова Екатерина 

Волков Антон

Исаева Юлия

Монин Иван 

Бобриков Илья
2012-2013

Андрющенко Андрей 

Лапшин Степан 

Дробакова Анастасия 

Домничева Светлана 

Смирнов Сергей 

2011 – 2012 Росенок Виктория  
2009 – 2010  

Бубликова Анна

Куликова Ксения

Наумова Ксения

Новиков Виталий

2008 – 2009

Барашков Денис

Бескаев Станислав

 
2007 – 2008  

Ельцова Ирина

Смирнова Анна

Соколова Екатерина 

Чернюх Евгения

2006 – 2007 Зайцева Елизавета

Колесова Дарья

Лыкова Александра

2005 – 2006 Мосягина Надежда

Никитин Иван

Шуникова Татьяна

2004 – 2005  

Багонова Яна

Базукевич Георгий

Дубровский Василий

Кленкова Наталия

Корчагина Эльвира

Новикова Яна

Титова Татьяна

2003 – 2004

Бобок Алексей

Киселев Александр

Стрельников Вадим

Тушканова Елена

Герасимов Дмитрий

Казуто Виктория

Кузьмин Николай

Миронова Ольга

2002 – 2003

Иванова Юлия

Сидорова Наталия

Грибачева Татьяна

Дубровская Ольга

Куржос Татьяна

Мамонова Мария

Приймак Любовь

Пугачева Галина

Степанова Нина

Сыщикова Анастасия

Шеенкова Марина

2001 – 2002 Никитин Дмитрий

Борисов Евгений

Булыгин Андрей

Капустина Полина

Пешкин Владимир

Пожилова Евгения

2000 – 2001 Багдасарян Гаянэ

Галяева Елена

Лалетин Павел

Новоселова Наталья

Тюрк Анна

Тюрк Илья

Чухлова Елена

Щетнева Виктория

Яковлева Жанна

1999 – 2000  

Базукевич Диана

Безрукова Мария

Гвоздарёва Ирина

Золотова Елизавета

Кириллов Денис

Лукичёва Наталья

1998 – 1999 Смирнова Наталья

Кирьянова Татьяна

Муртазина Анжела

Рогонцева Наталья

1997 – 1998

Михайлова Татьяна

Орлова Елена

Везломцева Марина

Кондрашина Наталья

1996 – 1997  

Грибачёва Наталья

Закурина Юлия

Кирьянова Ольга

Опарина Наталья

Рогонцев Алексей

Шенчукова Елена

Юрко Антон

1995 – 1996

Алексеева Елена

Кутузов Алексей

Веденеева Наталья

Макарова Мария

Мусатова Ольга

Серёдкина Ирина

Сыщикова Наталья

1994 – 1995  

Гливак Нели

Минеева Надежда

Саватеева Жанна